© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Ida Lina KegelAge: 831878 - 1961

Name
Ida Lina Kegel
Given names
Ida Lina
Surname
Kegel
Also known as
Ida Linna Kegel
Married name
Kegel
Birth January 27, 1878 45
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 53
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1878
Birth of a brotherErnst Robert Kegel
August 18, 1883 (Age 5)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 53
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 60 / 1883
Birth of a sisterAuguste Henriette Kegel
August 18, 1883 (Age 5)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 53
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 61 / 1883
Death of a sisterAuguste Henriette Kegel
November 3, 1883 (Age 5)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 53
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 56 / 1883
Death of a brotherErnst Robert Kegel
November 21, 1883 (Age 5)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 53
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 58 / 1883
Death of a fatherKarl August Ernst Kegel
between 1883 and 1898 (Age 4)
Weißig (Dresden)

Civil marriageErnst Robert KegelView family
May 28, 1900 (Age 22)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1900
Occupation
Wirtschaftsgehilfin
1900 (Age 21)

Residence 1900 (Age 21)
Weißig (Dresden)

Death of a sisterEmilie Lina Kegel
August 11, 1955 (Age 77)

Death October 28, 1961 (Age 83)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 23 / 1961
Last change December 18, 2017 - 08:36:30

by: Christian Hanke
Family with parents - View family
father
Karl August Ernst Kegel
Birth: about 1833
Death: between 1883 and 1898Weißig (Dresden)
mother
 
Marriage:   —
elder brother
Friedrich August Kegel
Birth: October 11, 1869 36Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
6 years
elder sister
Emilie Lina Kegel
Birth: May 8, 1875 42Weißig (Dresden)
Death: August 11, 1955
3 years
Ida Lina Kegel
Birth: January 27, 1878 45Weißig (Dresden)
Death: October 28, 1961Weißig (Dresden)
6 years
younger brother
Ernst Robert Kegel
Birth: August 18, 1883 50Weißig (Dresden)
Death: November 21, 1883Weißig (Dresden)
younger sister
Auguste Henriette Kegel
Birth: August 18, 1883 50Weißig (Dresden)
Death: November 3, 1883Weißig (Dresden)
Family with Ernst Robert Kegel - View family
husband
Ernst Robert Kegel
Birth: December 17, 1876 28 22Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
Ida Lina Kegel
Birth: January 27, 1878 45Weißig (Dresden)
Death: October 28, 1961Weißig (Dresden)
 
Marriage: May 28, 1900Weißig (Dresden)

Ida Lina Kegel hat 0 Cousins / Cousinen

Familie des Vaters (0)

Familie der Mutter (0)

 
Birth

StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1878

Marriage

StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1900

Death

StA. Weißig Nr. 23 / 1961