© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Ernst Gustav LeutholdAge: 691878 - ?

Name
Ernst Gustav Leuthold
Given names
Ernst Gustav
Surname
Leuthold
Also known as
Ernst Gustav Schmiedel
Birth March 10, 1878 24 23
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 17 / 1878
Marriage of parentsEduard Gustav LeutholdMarie Auguste SchmiedelView family
Type: Civil marriage
June 25, 1878 (Age 3 months)
Weißig (Dresden)

Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 10 / 1878
Birth of a sisterEmma Ida Leuthold
June 21, 1879 (Age 15 months)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 39 / 1879
Birth of a sisterAuguste Selma Leuthold
September 16, 1880 (Age 2)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 50 / 1880
Birth of a brotherRobert Bernhard Leuthold
September 2, 1881 (Age 3)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 58 / 1881
Death of a brotherRobert Bernhard Leuthold
May 26, 1882 (Age 4)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 27 / 1882
Birth of a sisterAnna Emma Leuthold
November 16, 1882 (Age 4)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 68 / 1882
Birth of a sisterEmma Maria Leuthold
December 9, 1884 (Age 6)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 93 / 1884
Birth of a sisterBertha Martha Leuthold
March 15, 1886 (Age 8)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 15 / 1886
Birth of a brotherBruno Paul Leuthold
February 20, 1891 (Age 12)
Weißig (Dresden)

Death of a brotherBruno Paul Leuthold
March 1, 1891 (Age 12)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 7 / 1891
Death of a motherMarie Auguste Schmiedel
March 3, 1891 (Age 12)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1891
Death of a fatherEduard Gustav Leuthold
after 1903 (Age 24)

Death of a sisterEmma Maria Leuthold
July 23, 1940 (Age 62)
Freital

Note: StA. Freital Nr. 339 / 1940
Death of a sisterAnna Emma Leuthold
November 2, 1947 (Age 69)
Schullwitz

Note: StA. Schönfeld Nr. 48 / 1947
Death after 1948 (Age 69)

Last change December 1, 2015 - 09:54:21

by: Christian Hanke
Family with parents - View family
father
Eduard Gustav Leuthold
Birth: April 23, 1853Schullwitz
Death: after 1903
mother
Marie Auguste Schmiedel
Birth: February 22, 1855 44Weißig (Dresden)
Death: March 3, 1891Weißig (Dresden)
 
Marriage: June 25, 1878Weißig (Dresden)
-4 months
Ernst Gustav Leuthold
Birth: March 10, 1878 24 23Weißig (Dresden)
Death: after 1948
15 months
younger sister
Emma Ida Leuthold
Birth: June 21, 1879 26 24Weißig (Dresden)
Death: October 17, 1964Schönfeld (Dresden)
15 months
younger sister
Auguste Selma Leuthold
Birth: September 16, 1880 27 25Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
1 year
younger brother
Robert Bernhard Leuthold
Birth: September 2, 1881 28 26Weißig (Dresden)
Death: May 26, 1882Weißig (Dresden)
14 months
younger sister
Anna Emma Leuthold
Birth: November 16, 1882 29 27Weißig (Dresden)
Death: November 2, 1947Schullwitz
2 years
younger sister
Emma Maria Leuthold
Birth: December 9, 1884 31 29Weißig (Dresden)
Death: July 23, 1940Freital
15 months
younger sister
Bertha Martha Leuthold
Birth: March 15, 1886 32 31Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
5 years
younger brother
Bruno Paul Leuthold
Birth: February 20, 1891 37 35Weißig (Dresden)
Death: March 1, 1891Weißig (Dresden)

Ernst Gustav Leuthold hat 13 Cousins / Cousinen

 
Birth

StA. Weißig Nr. 17 / 1878