© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Karl Gottlob Schmiedel? - ?

Name
Karl Gottlob Schmiedel
Given names
Karl Gottlob
Surname
Schmiedel
Also known as
Johann Gottlob Schmiedel
Note: Hausbesitzer in Weißig
Birth about 1811

Religious marriageJohanne Christiane GenaußView family

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Auguste Schmiedel
February 22, 1855 (Age 44)
Weißig (Dresden)

Marriage of a childEduard Gustav LeutholdMarie Auguste SchmiedelView family
Type: Civil marriage
June 25, 1878 (Age 67)
Weißig (Dresden)

Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 10 / 1878
MarriageKarl Gottlob LeutholdErnestine Pauline GroßmannView family
January 6, 1879 (Age 68)
Weißig (Dresden)

Residence between 1878 and 1879 (Age 67)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Death of a daughterMarie Auguste Schmiedel
March 3, 1891 (Age 80)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 29
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1891
Residence 1891 (Age 80)
Weißig (Dresden)

Deathyes

Last change January 10, 2019 - 11:22:45

by: Christian Hanke
Family with Johanne Christiane Genauß - View family
Karl Gottlob Schmiedel
Birth: about 1811
Death:   —
wife
 
Marriage:   —
daughter
Marie Auguste Schmiedel
Birth: February 22, 1855 44Weißig (Dresden)
Death: March 3, 1891Weißig (Dresden)

Vorfahren und deren Familien sind nicht bekannt.

 
Name

Hausbesitzer in Weißig