© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Emma Anna BeierAge: 841878 - 1963

Name
Emma Anna Beier
Given names
Emma Anna
Surname
Beier
Also known as
Emma Anna Zeißig
Birth March 31, 1878 25 23
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 28
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 19 / 1878
Marriage of parentsFriedrich August BeierEmilie Ernestine ZeißigView family
Type: Civil marriage
June 9, 1878 (Age 2 months)
Weißig (Dresden)

Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1878
Birth of a brotherGustav Emil Beier
September 24, 1881 (Age 3)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 107
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 65 / 1881
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Beier
August 27, 1884 (Age 6)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 107
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 55 / 1884
Birth of a sisterSelma Martha Beier
October 23, 1887 (Age 9)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 107
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 68 / 1886
Birth of a sisterMinna Frieda Beier
about January 1891 (Age 12)
Weißig (Dresden)

Death of a sisterSelma Martha Beier
January 31, 1891 (Age 12)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 107
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 3 / 1891
Death of a sisterMinna Frieda Beier
March 3, 1891 (Age 12)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 107
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 8 / 1891
Birth of a half-sisterLina Bertha Beier
December 29, 1893 - 04.00 (Age 15)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 139b
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 68 / 1893
Civil marriageGustav Emil SchützeView family
March 2, 1900 (Age 21)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 3 / 1900
Occupation
Wirtschaftsgehilfin
1900 (Age 21)

Birth of a son
#1
Martin Erich Schütze
March 23, 1914 (Age 35)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 13 / 1914
Birth of a daughter
#2
Dora Elsa Schütze
January 14, 1920 (Age 41)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 2 / 1920
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Beier
1936 (Age 57)
Dresden

Note: StA. Dresden III Nr. 1128 / 1936
Death of a half-sisterLina Bertha Beier
November 9, 1936 - zwischen 16.45 und 17.30 (Age 58)
Dresden

Cause: verstorben zwischen Weißig und Dresden bei einem Transport ins Diakonissenkrankenhaus
Note: StA. Dresden III Nr. 1262 / 1936
Marriage of a childMartin Erich SchützeView family
Type: Civil marriage
1939 (Age 60)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 19 / 1939
Death of a husbandGustav Emil Schütze
June 30, 1948 (Age 70)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 36 / 1948
Death February 7, 1963 (Age 84)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 5 / 1963
Last change December 16, 2017 - 11:22:20

by: Christian Hanke
Family with parents - View family
father
Friedrich August Beier
Birth: February 20, 1853Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
mother
Emilie Ernestine Zeißig
Birth: May 27, 1854Kleinröhrsdorf (Sachsen)
Death:   —
 
Marriage: June 9, 1878Weißig (Dresden)
-2 months
Emma Anna Beier
Birth: March 31, 1878 25 23Weißig (Dresden)
Death: February 7, 1963Weißig (Dresden)
4 years
younger brother
Gustav Emil Beier
Birth: September 24, 1881 28 27Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
3 years
younger sister
Anna Maria Beier
Birth: August 27, 1884 31 30Weißig (Dresden)
Death: 1936Dresden
3 years
younger sister
Selma Martha Beier
Birth: October 23, 1887 34 33Weißig (Dresden)
Death: January 31, 1891Weißig (Dresden)
3 years
younger sister
Minna Frieda Beier
Birth: about January 1891 37 36Weißig (Dresden)
Death: March 3, 1891Weißig (Dresden)
Father’s family with an unknown individual - View family
father
Friedrich August Beier
Birth: February 20, 1853Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
half-sister
Lina Bertha Beier
Birth: December 29, 1893 40Weißig (Dresden)
Death: November 9, 1936Dresden
Family with Gustav Emil Schütze - View family
husband
Gustav Emil Schütze
Birth: December 17, 1875 22 25Weißig (Dresden)
Death: June 30, 1948Weißig (Dresden)
Emma Anna Beier
Birth: March 31, 1878 25 23Weißig (Dresden)
Death: February 7, 1963Weißig (Dresden)
 
Marriage: March 2, 1900Weißig (Dresden)
14 years
son
Martin Erich Schütze
Birth: March 23, 1914 38 35Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
6 years
daughter
Dora Elsa Schütze
Birth: January 14, 1920 44 41Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —

Emma Anna Beier hat 0 Cousins / Cousinen

Familie des Vaters (0)

Familie der Mutter (0)

 
Birth

StA. Weißig Nr. 19 / 1878

Marriage

StA. Weißig Nr. 3 / 1900

Death

StA. Weißig Nr. 5 / 1963