© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Christiane Wilhelmine Kreye? - ?

Name
Christiane Wilhelmine Kreye
Given names
Christiane Wilhelmine
Surname
Kreye
Also known as
Christiane Wilhelmine Gräue
Married name
Häse
Religious marriageFriedrich August HäseView family

Birth of a son
#1
Friedrich August Häse
about 1869
Pappritz (Dresden)

Birth of a son
#2
Paul Richard Häse
March 21, 1875
Pappritz (Dresden)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Emilie Bertha Häse
March 20, 1878
Pappritz (Dresden)

Address: Pappritz Nr. 15b
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 20 / 1878
Death of a daughterEmilie Bertha Häse
July 16, 1878
Pappritz (Dresden)

Address: Pappritz Nr. 15b
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 21 / 1878
Birth of a son
#4
Paul Max Häse
March 16, 1881
Pappritz (Dresden)

Address: Pappritz Nr. 15b
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 20 / 1881
Death of a husbandFriedrich August Häse
April 24, 1882
Pappritz (Dresden)

Address: Pappritz Nr. 15b
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 23 / 1882
Death of a motherJohanne Christiane Pappritz
December 8, 1883
Pappritz (Dresden)

Address: Pappritz Nr. 16
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 62 / 1883
Death of a sonFriedrich August Häse
February 13, 1891
Pappritz (Dresden)

Address: Pappritz Nr. 15b
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 4 / 1891
Residence between 1878 and 1891
Pappritz (Dresden)

Address: Pappritz Nr. 15b
Marriage of a childPaul Richard HäseLinna Martha SchrägerView family
Type: Civil marriage
January 9, 1897
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 1 / 1897
Death after January 9, 1897

Last change January 10, 2019 - 10:56:59

by: Christian Hanke
Family with parents - View family
mother
Johanne Christiane Pappritz
Birth: May 12, 1817Weißig (Dresden)
Death: December 8, 1883Pappritz (Dresden)
Christiane Wilhelmine Kreye
Death: after January 9, 1897
Mother’s family with Karl Gottfried Gräue - View family
step-father
mother
Johanne Christiane Pappritz
Birth: May 12, 1817Weißig (Dresden)
Death: December 8, 1883Pappritz (Dresden)
 
Marriage:   —
Family with Friedrich August Häse - View family
husband
Friedrich August Häse
Birth: April 21, 1837Weißig (Dresden)
Death: April 24, 1882Pappritz (Dresden)
Christiane Wilhelmine Kreye
Death: after January 9, 1897
 
Marriage:   —
son
Friedrich August Häse
Birth: about 1869 31Pappritz (Dresden)
Death: February 13, 1891Pappritz (Dresden)
6 years
son
Paul Richard Häse
Birth: March 21, 1875 37Pappritz (Dresden)
Death:   —
3 years
daughter
Emilie Bertha Häse
Birth: March 20, 1878 40Pappritz (Dresden)
Death: July 16, 1878Pappritz (Dresden)
3 years
son
Paul Max Häse
Birth: March 16, 1881 43Pappritz (Dresden)
Death:   —

Christiane Wilhelmine Kreye hat 0 Cousins / Cousinen

Familie des Vaters (0)

Familie der Mutter (0)