© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Friedrich August Beyer? - ?

Name
Friedrich August Beyer
Given names
Friedrich August
Surname
Beyer
Also known as
Friedrich August Beier
Note: Hausbesitzer in Weißig
Birth between 1833 and 1834 38

MarriageAmalie Theresie NackeView family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Karl (Ludwig) August Beyer
November 20, 1859 (Age 26)
Weißig (Dresden)

Death of a fatherKarl Christoph Beyer
1867 (Age 34)
Weißig (Dresden)

MarriageFriedrich August BeierEmilie Ernestine ZeißigView family
June 9, 1878 (Age 45)
Weißig (Dresden)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Martha Beyer
August 2, 1879 (Age 46)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 28
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 46 / 1879
Death of a daughterAnna Martha Beyer
March 18, 1880 (Age 47)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 28
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1880
Death of a motherChristiane Sophie Wünsche
August 14, 1881 (Age 48)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 28
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 26 / 1881
Occupation
Chausseewärter
between 1878 and 1881 (Age 45)

MarriageKarl (Ludwig) August BeyerWilhelmine GiebeView family
January 20, 1883 (Age 50)
Weißig (Dresden)

Associate: Wilhelmine Giebe
Marriage of a childKarl (Ludwig) August BeyerWilhelmine GiebeView family
Type: Civil marriage
January 20, 1883 (Age 50)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 1 / 1883
Residence between 1878 and 1883 (Age 45)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 28
Death of a half-brotherKarl Christoph Beyer
March 29, 1890 (Age 57)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 95
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 7 / 1890
Death of a sonKarl (Ludwig) August Beyer
November 1, 1941 (Age 108)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 32 / 1941
Deathyes

Last change December 20, 2017 - 13:28:51

by: Christian Hanke
Family with parents - View family
father
Karl Christoph Beyer
Death: 1867Weißig (Dresden)
mother
Christiane Sophie Wünsche
Birth: December 25, 1794Altstadt (Stolpen)
Death: August 14, 1881Weißig (Dresden)
 
Marriage:   —
Friedrich August Beyer
Birth: between 1833 and 1834 38
Death:   —
Father’s family with Anna Dorothea Ulbrich - View family
father
Karl Christoph Beyer
Death: 1867Weißig (Dresden)
step-mother
Anna Dorothea Ulbrich
Death:   — Weißig (Dresden)
half-brother
Karl Christoph Beyer
Birth: between 1819 and 1820Weißig (Dresden)
Death: March 29, 1890Weißig (Dresden)
Family with Amalie Theresie Nacke - View family
Friedrich August Beyer
Birth: between 1833 and 1834 38
Death:   —
wife
 
Marriage:   —
son
Karl (Ludwig) August Beyer
Birth: November 20, 1859 26Weißig (Dresden)
Death: November 1, 1941Weißig (Dresden)
20 years
daughter
Anna Martha Beyer
Birth: August 2, 1879 46Weißig (Dresden)
Death: March 18, 1880Weißig (Dresden)

Friedrich August Beyer hat 0 Cousins / Cousinen

Familie des Vaters (0)

Familie der Mutter (0)

 
Name

Hausbesitzer in Weißig