© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Auguste Henriette Nacke? - ?

Name
Auguste Henriette Nacke
Given names
Auguste Henriette
Surname
Nacke
Married name
Haase
Also known as
Auguste Henriette Nake
Religious marriageKarl Friedrich HaaseView family

Birth of a brotherGustav Emil Nacke
December 5, 1853
Weißig (Dresden)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Martha Haase
July 13, 1871
Weißig (Dresden)

Birth of a son
#2
Ernst Richard Haase
March 17, 1874
Weißig (Dresden)

Death of a fatherJohann Gottfried August Nake
June 29, 1877 - 12.00
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 21
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 25 / 1877
Death of a brotherGustav Emil Nacke
May 5, 1884 - 14.30
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 21
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 18 / 1884
Death of a motherJohanne Christiane Hantzsche
April 19, 1894 - 03.00
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 21
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 9 / 1894
Marriage of a childErnst Richard HaaseLinna Martha WeiseView family
Type: Civil marriage
August 3, 1903
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 5 / 1903
Residence 1903
Weißig (Dresden)

Death of a daughterAnna Martha Haase
December 7, 1926

Death of a sonErnst Richard Haase
October 4, 1932

Deathyes

Last change November 24, 2016 - 10:00:33

by: Christian Hanke
Family with parents - View family
father
Johann Gottfried August Nake
Birth: March 7, 1816Weißig (Dresden)
Death: June 29, 1877Weißig (Dresden)
mother
Johanne Christiane Hantzsche
Birth: about 1819Weißig (Dresden)
Death: April 19, 1894Weißig (Dresden)
 
Marriage:   —
sister
Christiane Wilhelmine Nake
Birth: March 25, 1844 28 25Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
brother
Gustav Emil Nacke
Birth: December 5, 1853 37 34Weißig (Dresden)
Death: May 5, 1884Weißig (Dresden)
Family with Karl Friedrich Haase - View family
husband
Karl Friedrich Haase
Death:   — Weißig (Dresden)
 
Marriage:   —
daughter
Anna Martha Haase
Birth: July 13, 1871Weißig (Dresden)
Death: December 7, 1926
3 years
son
Ernst Richard Haase
Birth: March 17, 1874Weißig (Dresden)
Death: October 4, 1932

Auguste Henriette Nacke hat 0 Cousins / Cousinen

Familie des Vaters (0)

Familie der Mutter (0)