© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Karl August FuhrmannAge: 801801 - 1882

Name
Karl August Fuhrmann
Given names
Karl August
Surname
Fuhrmann
Also known as
Carl August Fuhrmann
Note: Hausbesitzer, später Haus- & Wirtschaftsauszügler in Gönnsdorf
Birth March 25, 1801
Leubnitz (Dresden)

Religious marriageJohanne Eleonore MannView family
February 9, 1834 (Age 32)
Dresden - Wilsdruffer Vorstadt

Address: Annenkirche
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Fuhrmann
October 5, 1834 (Age 33)
Dresden

Occupation
Handarbeiter
1834 (Age 32)
Dresden

Baptism of a daughterAnna Fuhrmann
October 12, 1834 (Age 33)
Dresden

Death of a wifeJohanne Eleonore Mann
June 21, 1878 (Age 77)
Gönnsdorf

Address: Gönnsdorf Nr. 7
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 17 / 1878
Residence between 1878 and 1882 (Age 76)
Gönnsdorf

Address: Gönnsdorf Nr. 7
Death January 5, 1882 (Age 80)
Gönnsdorf

Address: Gönnsdorf Nr. 7
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 1 / 1882
Last change December 10, 2018 - 14:29:48

by: Christian Hanke
Family with parents - View family
father
Karl August Fuhrmann
Birth: March 25, 1801Leubnitz (Dresden)
Death: January 5, 1882Gönnsdorf
Family with Johanne Eleonore Mann - View family
Karl August Fuhrmann
Birth: March 25, 1801Leubnitz (Dresden)
Death: January 5, 1882Gönnsdorf
wife
Johanne Eleonore Mann
Birth: November 30, 1801Malschwitz (Sachsen)
Death: June 21, 1878Gönnsdorf
 
Marriage: February 9, 1834Dresden - Wilsdruffer Vorstadt
8 months
daughter
Anna Fuhrmann
Birth: October 5, 1834 33 32Dresden
Death: November 18, 1911Gönnsdorf

Karl August Fuhrmann hat 0 Cousins / Cousinen

Familie des Vaters (0)

Familie der Mutter (0)

 
Name

Hausbesitzer, später Haus- & Wirtschaftsauszügler in Gönnsdorf