© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Bertha Emilie Herzog1858 - ?

Name
Bertha Emilie Herzog
Given names
Bertha Emilie
Surname
Herzog
Also known as
Bertha Emilie Thämelt
Married name
Themelt
Note: Tochter des verstorbenen Steinbrechers Karl August Herzog und seiner zu Kleinröhrsdorf wohnhaften Ehefrau Johanne Eleonore geb. Nietzsche
Birth January 8, 1858
Großröhrsdorf

Civil marriageKarl August ThemeltView family
April 30, 1882 (Age 24)
Weißig (Dresden)

Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 8 / 1882
Birth of a son
#1
Herrmann August Themelt
August 17, 1882 - 18.00 (Age 24)
Gönnsdorf

Address: Gönnsdorf Nr. 2
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 43 / 1882
Death of a daughterohne Namen Themelt
August 17, 1882 - 22.00 (Age 24) Age: Stillborn
Gönnsdorf

Address: Gönnsdorf Nr. 2
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 45 / 1882
Residence 1882 (Age 23)
Gönnsdorf

Address: Gönnsdorf Nr. 2
Death of a sonHerrmann August Themelt
November 23, 1883 (Age 25)
Gönnsdorf

Address: Gönnsdorf Nr. 2
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 59 / 1883
Deathyes

Last change January 11, 2018 - 12:40:06

by: Christian Hanke
Family with Karl August Themelt - View family
husband
Karl August Themelt
Birth: December 9, 1817Oberrochwitz
Death:   —
Bertha Emilie Herzog
Birth: January 8, 1858Großröhrsdorf
Death:   —
 
Marriage: April 30, 1882Weißig (Dresden)
4 months
son
Herrmann August Themelt
Birth: August 17, 1882 64 24Gönnsdorf
Death: November 23, 1883Gönnsdorf
daughter
ohne Namen Themelt
Death: August 17, 1882Gönnsdorf
Karl August Themelt + Johanne Sophie Hempel - View family
husband
Karl August Themelt
Birth: December 9, 1817Oberrochwitz
Death:   —
husband’s wife
Johanne Sophie Hempel
Birth: February 16, 1816Bühlau (Dresden)
Death: February 16, 1877Gönnsdorf
 
Marriage:   —

Vorfahren und deren Familien sind nicht bekannt.

 
Marriage

StA. Weißig Nr. 8 / 1882

Name

Tochter des verstorbenen Steinbrechers Karl August Herzog und seiner zu Kleinröhrsdorf wohnhaften Ehefrau Johanne Eleonore geb. Nietzsche