© 2013-2019 Ahnenforschung Hanke    - Christian Hanke -     |Homepage|   |Genealogical tools|   |FOCO|   |Statistics|   |OFT Hanke|   |Orientation boards|   |Imprint|  

Anna Maria Roch1882 - ?

Name
Anna Maria Roch
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Roch
Also known as
Anna Maria Huhle
Birth November 7, 1882
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 82
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 66 / 1882
Marriage of parentsJulius Ernst RochAmalie Auguste HuhleView family
Type: Civil marriage
May 27, 1883 (Age 6 months)
Weißig (Dresden)

Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 12 / 1883
Birth of a sisterClara Hedwig Roch
August 17, 1884 (Age 21 months)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 82
Note: StA. Weißig Nr. 53 / 1884
Birth of a brotherMax Eduard Roch
April 20, 1886 (Age 3)
Weißig (Dresden)

Address: Weißig Nr. 82
Source: StA. Weißig Nr. 24 / 1886
Death of a sisterClara Hedwig Roch
April 26, 1959 (Age 76)
Dresden

Note: StA. Dresden West Nr. 887 / 1959
Deathyes

Last change September 19, 2016 - 14:20:48

by: Christian Hanke
Family with parents - View family
father
Julius Ernst Roch
Death:   —
mother
 
Marriage: May 27, 1883Weißig (Dresden)
-7 months
Anna Maria Roch
Birth: November 7, 1882Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —
21 months
younger sister
Clara Hedwig Roch
Birth: August 17, 1884Weißig (Dresden)
Death: April 26, 1959Dresden
20 months
younger brother
Max Eduard Roch
Birth: April 20, 1886Weißig (Dresden)
Death:   —

Anna Maria Roch hat 0 Cousins / Cousinen

Familie des Vaters (0)

Familie der Mutter (0)

 
Birth

StA. Weißig Nr. 66 / 1882